Is Lynsey Marie Bartilson Gay

Is Lynsey Marie Bartilson Gay on site zonafashion.ru



Lynsey Marie Bartilson (born July 1 1983) is an American film television and stage actress. Is Lynsey Bartilson gay or straight? Many people enjoy sharing rumors about the sexuality and sexual orientation of celebrities.

Lynsey Marie Bartilson. Lynsey Marie Bartilson (born July 1, 1983) is an American actress, dancer, and singer. She is best known for playing Lily Finnerty on the Fox/WB sitcom Grounded for Life and a sister of Matthew Bartilson (born 1984).

Lynsey Bartilson news, gossip, photos of Lynsey Bartilson, biography, Lynsey Bartilson boyfriend list 2016. Born Lynsey Marie Bartilson on 1st July, 1983 in Edina, Minnesota, USA, she is famous for Lily Finnerty in Grounded for Life.

Lynsey Marie Bartilson (born July 1, 1983) is an American actress, dancer, and singer. She is best known for playing Lily Finnerty on the Fox/WB sitcom Grounded for Life and a sister of Matthew Bartilson (born 1984).

Lynsey Marie Bartilson (born July 1, 1983) is an American film, television Lynsey Marie Bartilson. Bartilson recorded "This Christmas I Will Give My Love to You" and "Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree" for School's Out!

Lynsey Marie Bartilson (born July 1, 1983) is an American actress who is primarily known for portraying Becka in "The Online Gamer", though she appears in various sketches. She is also best known for portraying Lily Finnerty in the sitcom Grounded for Life which ran from 2001 to 2005.

Birth Name: Lynsey Marie Bartilson. Lynsey Bartilson is an American actress, singer, and dancer. Lynsey is the daughter of Laurie Jo (Neiger) and Stanley Wayne Bartilson, Jr.

Lynsey Marie Bartilson. Lynsey Bartilson was born in Edina, Minnesota on July 1, 1983, and moved to Los Angeles with her family at four. A dancer from a very young age, Lynsey won her first talent competition at the age of seven, in solo dance.
Movie: Lynsey Bartilson (1 July 1983, Edina, Minnesota... - #1 Movies Website

Menu

Search: